• Sebring Sprite
  • 3000 Mk1
  • 3000 Mk3
  • Meg + 3000's
  • 3000 Mk1
  • Jensen Healey
  • 100 "S Rep"
  • Sebring Sprite
  • 3000's
  • Frogeye Sprite
  • 3000
  • 100

Follow us:

Speed Championship Records - Healey

  100/4 or Silverstone 100/6 or 3000 Jensen Healey
Venue Driver Time Date Driver Time Date Driver Time Date
                   
Aintree R Summers 60.35 26.6.10 T Walker 52.68 26.6.10
Anglesey - Old Circuit       P Cooper 105.31 13.6.04      
Anglesey - Nat 1 Lap       H Edwards 110.39 10.6.07      
Anglesey - Nat 2 Lap       H Edwards 143.03 14.6.15      
Anglesey Int'l       H Edwards 113.22 13.6.09      
Blyton Park       J Tewson 80.39 17.6.12      
Castle Combe 1 Lap J Pugh-Lewis 74.67 22.6.13 J Chatham 72.31 22.6.13      
Castle Combe 2 Lap L Wheadon 187.15 24.3.12 J Tewson 164.57 24.3.12      
Colerne       A Ball 71.89 5.7.03      
Cornbury Park*       R Mason 43.60 9.2000      
Curborough 1 Lap R Summers 38.67 4.10.09 T Walker 36.54 21.10.07      
Curborough 2 laps L Wheadon 74.55 29.5.11 P Cooper 67.08 29.9.09      
Curborough 3 Laps       R Mason 96.05 9.9.07      
Curborough Fig 8 J Ducker 82.33 18.9.16 P Cooper 67.01 18.9.16      
Etretat (France)* R Summers 61.38 23.8.09 P Cooper 59.60 23.8.09      
Goodwood - New J Pugh-Lewis 104.32 18.5.13 P Walton 102.89 7.5.16      
Goodwood - Old A Cameron 109.99 17.7.10 T Walker 101.95 14.7.07      
Gurston Down J Pugh-Lewis 40.93 21.4.13 T Walker 37.84 12.9.10 D Lane 42.70 17.4.16
Harewood A Cameron 71.78 25.8.07 T Walker 68.13 24.8.08      
Mnt Bingham - Jersey* S Hewlett 34.41 10.6.07 T Walker 31.54 10.6.07      
Westmount - Jersey S Hewlett 34.06 9.6.07 J Welch 30.42 9.6.07      
Victoria Ave - Jersey* A Taylor 15.56 8.6.07 R Mason 13.45 3.6.11      
Llandow       T Walker 90.74 19.7.08      
Loton Park J Pugh-Lewis 64.62 11.8.13 T Walker 62.37 11.7.10      
MIRA J Pugh-Lewis 62.40 5.5.12 T Walker 55.94 3.5.08      
Pembrey 2 Lap       R Mason 136.86 1.6.14      
Porlock Hill A Cameron 105.84 28.6.98            
Prescott J Pugh-Lewis 52.39 1.6.13 T Walker 50.63 1.6.13      
Shelsley Walsh A Cameron 39.47 22.9.02 R Mason 34.62 19.7.15 D Lane 38.34 17.7.16
Silverstone 2 Lap 1Chicane K Jenkins 122.83 16.6.13 J Chatham 121.23 16.6.13      
Silverstone 2 Lap 2 Chicane L Wheadon 132.59 26.6.11 P Cooper 125.63 26.6.11      
Silverstone 1 Lap 1 Chicane       P Baker 62.88 21.6.15      
St Goueno (France)* A Taylor 2:20.961 31.5.15 T Walker 2:06.536 31.5.15      
Three Sisters A Cameron 53.72 12.8.00            
Wiscombe R Summers 52.29 6.9.09 T Walker 47.34 2.9.07